Puchar Polski 2011/2012, grupa: Warmińsko-Mazurski ZPN
Rezultaty kolejki - I runda (18.05.2011 - 08.06.2011)

środa, 18.05.2011 - 1. Kolejka
  17:00 h Mamry Giżycko (juniorzy) Jurand Barciany 9 - 6
  17:00 h Tessa Tuszewo Finishparkiet Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1 - 2
  17:00 h Jordan Kazanice Unia Susz 4 - 3
  17:00 h Olimpia Elbląg (oldboje) Zalew Frombork 2 - 1
  17:00 h Gmina Braniewo Olimpia II Elbląg 1 - 4
  17:00 h Wicher Gwiździny Osa Ząbrowo 0 - 2
  17:00 h KS Tyrowo Kormoran Zwierzewo 4 - 3
  17:00 h Żuraw Godkowo Concordia II Elbląg  - 
  17:00 h MOSiR Kętrzyn Warmianka Bęsia 1 - 4
  17:00 h Płomień Turznica Iskra Smykówko 2 - 1
  17:00 h Pama Powodowo Relax Płoskinia 0 - 1
  17:00 h Ciamciaramciam Wieliczki Mamry Giżycko 1 - 0
  17:00 h Olimpia Miłki Fortuna Wygryny-Ruciane-Nida 3 - 4
  17:00 h Avista Łążyn Ewingi Zalewo  - 
  17:00 h GLKS Miłakowo GLKS Jonkowo 2 - 3
  17:00 h Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec Leśnik Nowe Ramuki 2 - 6
  17:00 h Iskra Narzym Polonia Iłowo 2 - 1
  17:00 h Victoria Rychliki Warmiak Łukta 3 - 0
  17:00 h KS Mroczno-Grodziczno Grunwald Gierzwałd 3 - 0
  18:00 h Stranieri Olsztyn Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 5 - 1
czwartek, 19.05.2011 - 1. Kolejka
  17:00 h Oldboy Giżycko Pojezierze Prostki 1 - 2
środa, 25.05.2011 - 1. Kolejka
  17:00 h Pisa II Barczewo MKS Jeziorany 0 - 1
  17:00 h GLZS Srokowo Wilczek Wilkowo 0 - 2
  17:00 h GLKS II Jonkowo DKS Dobre Miasto 3 - 5
  17:00 h Strażak Gryźliny Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 1 - 4
środa, 08.06.2011 - 1. Kolejka
  17:00 h Tęcza Miłomłyn Barkas Tolkmicko 2 - 3

38 Zespół(y) pauzuje: Pisa Barczewo, OKS 1945 II Olsztyn, Mazur Ełk, GKS Wikielec, Błękitni Pasym, Polonia Pasłęk, MKS Ełk, Rominta Gołdap, Sokół Ostróda, Start Nidzica, Tęcza Biskupiec, Vęgoria Węgorzewo, Znicz Biała Piska, Syrena Młynary, Victoria Bartoszyce, Zatoka Braniewo, Wel Lidzbark, Start Działdowo, Concordia Elbląg, MKS Korsze, Motor Lubawa, Kaczkan Huragan Morąg, Mrągowia Mrągowo, Czarni Olecko, Granica Bezledy, Olimpia 2004 Elbląg, Orlęta Reszel, Granica Kętrzyn, Zamek Kurzętnik, Omulew Wielbark, Olimpia Olsztynek, Błękitni Orneta, Warmia Olsztyn, MKS Szczytno, Mazur Pisz, GKS Stawiguda, Ossa Biskupiec Pomorski


Główni sponsorzy

SPONSOR STRATEGICZNY

Ostroda-Yacht wieksze

SPONSORZY

sponsorzy wszyscy12072020 Fotor

forbet 900x596

1 miniatura www