Puchar Polski 2011/2012, grupa: Warmińsko-Mazurski ZPN
Rezultaty kolejki - II runda (15.06.2011 - 23.06.2011)

środa, 15.06.2011 - 2. Kolejka
  16:30 h Olimpia II Elbląg Zatoka Braniewo 0 - 3
czwartek, 23.06.2011 - 2. Kolejka
  17:00 h Granica Bezledy Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0 - 12
  17:00 h GLKS Jonkowo Pisa Barczewo 3 - 2
  17:00 h DKS Dobre Miasto Tęcza Biskupiec 3 - 0
  17:00 h Concordia II Elbląg Olimpia 2004 Elbląg 1 - 2
  17:00 h Pojezierze Prostki MKS Ełk 1 - 3
  17:00 h Orlęta Reszel Rominta Gołdap 2 - 4
  17:00 h Granica Kętrzyn 2 - 4
  17:00 h Osa Ząbrowo Zamek Kurzętnik 2 - 0
  17:00 h Omulew Wielbark Start Nidzica 1 - 2
  17:00 h Finishparkiet Nowe Miasto Lubawskie OKS 1945 II Olsztyn 5 - 1
  17:00 h Wel Lidzbark Start Działdowo 0 - 10
  17:00 h Iskra Narzym Olimpia Olsztynek 1 - 0
  17:00 h Barkas Tolkmicko Błękitni Orneta 7 - 2
  17:00 h KS Tyrowo Sokół Ostróda 0 - 2
  17:00 h Olimpia Elbląg (oldboje) Polonia Pasłęk 1 - 4
  17:00 h Warmia Olsztyn Błękitni Pasym 3 - 5
  17:00 h Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny MKS Szczytno 5 - 3
  17:00 h KS Mroczno-Grodziczno GKS Wikielec 0 - 4
  17:00 h Fortuna Wygryny-Ruciane-Nida Mazur Pisz 1 - 0
  17:00 h Stranieri Olsztyn GKS Stawiguda 2 - 3
  17:00 h Warmianka Bęsia Leśnik Nowe Ramuki 2 - 1
  17:00 h Ewingi Zalewo Concordia Elbląg 0 - 2
  17:00 h Jordan Kazanice Ossa Biskupiec Pomorski 1 - 2
  17:00 h Relax Płoskinia Syrena Młynary 2 - 12
  17:00 h Mamry Giżycko (juniorzy) Wilczek Wilkowo 0 - 9
  17:00 h Znicz Biała Piska Mazur Ełk 1 - 3
  17:00 h Victoria Bartoszyce MKS Korsze 3 - 4
  17:00 h Płomień Turznica Motor Lubawa 2 - 7
  17:00 h Victoria Rychliki Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 0 - 11
  17:00 h MKS Jeziorany Mrągowia Mrągowo 0 - 4
  17:00 h Ciamciaramciam Wieliczki Czarni Olecko 0 - 3

26 Zespół(y) pauzuje: Mamry Giżycko, Jurand Barciany, GLKS Miłakowo, Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński, Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec, Polonia Iłowo, Strażak Gryźliny, Warmiak Łukta, Grunwald Gierzwałd, Tessa Tuszewo, Unia Susz, Zalew Frombork, Gmina Braniewo, Wicher Gwiździny, Kormoran Zwierzewo, MOSiR Kętrzyn, Iskra Smykówko, Pama Powodowo, Olimpia Miłki, Oldboy Giżycko, Pisa II Barczewo, GLZS Srokowo, GLKS II Jonkowo, Tęcza Miłomłyn, Żuraw Godkowo, Avista Łążyn


Główni sponsorzy

SPONSOR STRATEGICZNY

Ostroda-Yacht wieksze

SPONSORZY

sponsorzy wszyscy 24032020 Fotor

forbet 900x596

1 miniatura www