2022-07-27 18:00:5227 lipca 2022 |
GKS Jastrzębie vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
4 - 1 |
Fortuna Puchar Polski |
Brak danych
|
Runda wstępna |
2022-07-30 17:00:5630 lipca 2022 |
Płomień Turznica vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
1 - 5 |
Wojewódzki Puchar Polski |
Brak danych
|
Runda wstępna |
2022-08-06 17:00:576 sierpnia 2022 |
Broń Radom vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
3 - 1 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
1 |
2022-08-12 17:00:4312 sierpnia 2022 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 3 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
2 |
2022-08-17 17:00:3717 sierpnia 2022 |
Mławianka Mława vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
4 - 3 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
3 |
2022-08-20 17:00:3820 sierpnia 2022 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Legia II Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
4 |
2022-08-24 17:00:1724 sierpnia 2022 |
ISKRA NARZYM vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
3 - 4 |
Wojewódzki Puchar Polski |
Brak danych
|
1 runda |
2022-08-27 18:00:2627 sierpnia 2022 |
Warta Sieradz vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
0 - 0 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
5 |
2022-09-03 16:00:593 września 2022 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Pilica Białobrzegi |
3 - 0 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
6 |
2022-09-10 16:00:1610 września 2022 |
Olimpia Zambrów vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
2 - 3 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
7 |
2022-09-14 16:00:5314 września 2022 |
MKS Miłakowo vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
0 - 7 |
Wojewódzki Puchar Polski |
Brak danych
|
2 |
2022-09-17 16:00:1317 września 2022 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Concordia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
8 |
2022-09-24 14:00:1524 września 2022 |
ŁKS II Łódź vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
2 - 1 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
9 |
2022-10-01 15:00:121 października 2022 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Unia Skierniewice |
0 - 4 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
10 |
2022-10-08 15:00:068 października 2022 |
Legionovia Legionowo vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
1 - 1 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
11 |
2022-10-15 15:00:0115 października 2022 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Jagiellonia II Białystok |
3 - 2 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
12 |
2022-10-22 15:00:5222 października 2022 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
1 - 2 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
13 |
2022-10-29 14:00:4929 października 2022 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Pelikan Łowicz |
4 - 1 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
14 |
2022-11-06 12:00:416 listopada 2022 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
1 - 1 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
15 |
2022-11-12 12:00:3712 listopada 2022 |
Błonianka Błonie vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
2 - 3 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
16 |
2022-11-19 13:00:2919 listopada 2022 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Ursus Warszawa |
4 - 3 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
17 |
2023-03-04 14:00:504 marca 2023 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Broń Radom |
3 - 4 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
18 |
2023-03-11 15:00:1111 marca 2023 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
5 - 0 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
19 |
2023-03-18 14:00:2718 marca 2023 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Mławianka Mława |
1 - 4 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
20 |
2023-03-22 15:00:3822 marca 2023 |
MAZUR EŁK vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
1 - 2 |
Wojewódzki Puchar Polski |
Brak danych
|
- |
2023-03-25 12:00:4625 marca 2023 |
Legia II Warszawa vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
0 - 0 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
21 |
2023-04-01 16:00:371 kwietnia 2023 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Warta Sieradz |
0 - 4 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
22 |
2023-04-08 12:00:228 kwietnia 2023 |
Pilica Białobrzegi vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
1 - 0 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
23 |
2023-04-15 16:00:0815 kwietnia 2023 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Olimpia Zambrów |
2 - 3 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
24 |
2023-04-19 19:30:3319 kwietnia 2023 |
DKS DOBRE MIASTO vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
3 - 2 |
Wojewódzki Puchar Polski |
Brak danych
|
- |
2023-04-23 12:00:1323 kwietnia 2023 |
Concordia Elbląg vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
2 - 0 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
25 |
2023-04-29 16:00:3129 kwietnia 2023 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs ŁKS II Łódź |
0 - 2 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
26 |
2023-05-06 14:00:336 maja 2023 |
Unia Skierniewice vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
2 - 0 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
27 |
2023-05-13 17:00:1613 maja 2023 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
28 |
2023-05-21 12:00:5721 maja 2023 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
3 - 1 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
29 |
2023-05-24 17:00:5724 maja 2023 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2 - 2 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
30 |
2023-05-28 12:00:0028 maja 2023 |
Pelikan Łowicz vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
1 - 1 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
31 |
2023-06-07 17:00:087 czerwca 2023 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 - 2 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
32 |
2023-06-10 17:00:3210 czerwca 2023 |
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA vs Błonianka Błonie |
2 - 1 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
33 |
2023-06-17 17:00:4817 czerwca 2023 |
Ursus Warszawa vs SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA |
1 - 2 |
3 LIGA 1 GRUPA |
Brak danych
|
34 |