III liga 2018/2019 grupa: 1
Terminarz dla Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

KOL Data Czas Gospodarz   GościeRezultat  
1 10.08.2018 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Ursus Warszawa
2-0
Zwycięstwa
2 15.08.2018 17:00 h Unia Skierniewice - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
0-1
Zwycięstwa
3 18.08.2018 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Legionovia Legionowo
0-1
Porażki
4 25.08.2018 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
3-2
Zwycięstwa
5 01.09.2018 17:00 h Broń Radom - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
2-3
Zwycięstwa
6 05.09.2018 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Polonia Warszawa
2-0
Zwycięstwa
7 09.09.2018 11:15 h Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
0-0
Remisy
8 15.09.2018 16:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Olimpia Zambrów
4-1
Zwycięstwa
9 22.09.2018 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
0-2
Zwycięstwa
10 29.09.2018 15:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Znicz Biała Piska
1-0
Zwycięstwa
11 06.10.2018 15:00 h ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
3-4
Zwycięstwa
12 13.10.2018 14:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2-0
Zwycięstwa
13 20.10.2018 14:00 h Kaczkan Huragan Morąg - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
0-1
Zwycięstwa
14 27.10.2018 13:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS Ełk
1-1
Remisy
15 03.11.2018 18:00 h Victoria Sulejówek - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
0-1
Zwycięstwa
16 10.11.2018 13:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Legia II Warszawa
0-2
Porażki
17 18.11.2018 11:00 h Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
0-2
Zwycięstwa
18 16.03.2019 14:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
1-1
Remisy
19 23.03.2019 15:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Unia Skierniewice
0-3
Porażki
20 30.03.2019 15:30 h Legionovia Legionowo - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
2-2
Remisy
21 07.04.2019 16:00 h Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
1-2
Zwycięstwa
22 13.04.2019 16:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Broń Radom
1-1
Remisy
23 20.04.2019 17:00 h Polonia Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
0-1
Zwycięstwa
24 27.04.2019 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Pelikan Łowicz
1-0
Zwycięstwa
25 04.05.2019 17:00 h Olimpia Zambrów - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
1-1
Remisy
26 11.05.2019 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Sokół Ostróda
4-0
Zwycięstwa
27 15.05.2019 17:00 h Znicz Biała Piska - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
0-4
Zwycięstwa
28 18.05.2019 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
0-0
Remisy
29 26.05.2019 17:00 h Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
1-1
Remisy
30 01.06.2019 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Kaczkan Huragan Morąg
3-1
Zwycięstwa
31 07.06.2019 17:00 h MKS Ełk - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
0-4
Zwycięstwa
32 15.06.2019 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Victoria Sulejówek
3-0
Zwycięstwa
33 19.06.2019 18:00 h Legia II Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
1-2
Zwycięstwa
34 22.06.2019 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
2-3
Porażki

Główni sponsorzy

ZŁOTY PARTNER OSTRÓDA YACHT

sponsorzy wszyscy 28032019

forbet 900x596