III liga 2017/2018. grupa I
Terminarz dla Ursus Warszawa

KOL Data Czas Gospodarz   GościeRezultat  
1 06.08.2017 11:15 h Pelikan Łowicz - Ursus Warszawa
0-1
Zwycięstwa
2 12.08.2017 17:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa
0-3
Porażki
3 20.08.2017 16:00 h ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Ursus Warszawa
1-2
Zwycięstwa
4 23.08.2017 17:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1-1
Remisy
5 26.08.2017 19:45 h Sokół Ostróda - Ursus Warszawa
0-0
Remisy
6 02.09.2017 17:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Victoria Sulejówek
2-1
Zwycięstwa
7 09.09.2017 18:00 h Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Ursus Warszawa
1-3
Zwycięstwa
8 16.09.2017 17:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Warta Sieradz
2-1
Zwycięstwa
9 22.09.2017 19:10 h Widzew Łódź - Ursus Warszawa
1-1
Remisy
10 30.09.2017 15:30 h Ursus Warszawa - MKS Ełk
0-3
Porażki
11 11.10.2017 18:00 h Legia II Warszawa - Ursus Warszawa
2-0
Porażki
12 14.10.2017 15:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Olimpia Zambrów
0-1
Porażki
13 21.10.2017 14:00 h Kaczkan Huragan Morąg - Ursus Warszawa
1-0
Porażki
14 28.10.2017 13:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Ursus Warszawa
0-2
Zwycięstwa
15 04.11.2017 13:30 h Ursus Warszawa - Finishparkiet Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
4-3
Zwycięstwa
16 12.11.2017 13:00 h Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Ursus Warszawa
0-0
Remisy
17 18.11.2017 13:00 h Ursus Warszawa - GKS Wikielec
2-1
Zwycięstwa
18 10.03.2018 15:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz
3-2
Zwycięstwa
19 17.03.2018 17:00 h Polonia Warszawa - Ursus Warszawa
2-1
Porażki
20 24.03.2018 15:00 h Ursus Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
1-1
Remisy
21 31.03.2018 17:00 h Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Ursus Warszawa
4-2
Porażki
22 07.04.2018 17:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda
0-0
Remisy
23 14.04.2018 19:00 h Victoria Sulejówek - Ursus Warszawa
2-0
Porażki
24 21.04.2018 17:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1-1
Remisy
25 28.04.2018 17:00 h Warta Sieradz - Ursus Warszawa
0-0
Remisy
26 01.05.2018 15:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Widzew Łódź
2-1
Zwycięstwa
27 05.05.2018 17:00 h MKS Ełk - Ursus Warszawa
2-0
Porażki
28 12.05.2018 13:30 h Ursus Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa
3-1
Zwycięstwa
29 19.05.2018 17:00 h Olimpia Zambrów - Ursus Warszawa
1-3
Zwycięstwa
30 23.05.2018 17:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Kaczkan Huragan Morąg
1-3
Porażki
31 26.05.2018 17:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
1-3
Porażki
32 03.06.2018 11:00 h Finishparkiet Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Ursus Warszawa
1-2
Zwycięstwa
33 09.06.2018 17:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Tur Bielsk Podlaski
2-0
Zwycięstwa
34 16.06.2018 17:00 h GKS Wikielec - Ursus Warszawa
2-9
Zwycięstwa

Główni sponsorzy

ZŁOTY PARTNER OSTRÓDA YACHT

sponsorzy 01032018

1MALE Fotor
forbet 900x596