III liga 2016/2017, grupa I
Terminarz dla Sokół Ostróda

KOL Data Czas Gospodarz   GościeRezultat  
1 07.08.2016 11:00 h Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Sokół Ostróda
2-2
Remisy
2 13.08.2016 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Legia II Warszawa
0-2
Porażki
3 20.08.2016 16:00 h ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokół Ostróda
2-0
Porażki
4 24.08.2016 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Ursus Warszawa
0-1
Porażki
5 27.08.2016 15:00 h Huragan Wołomin - Sokół Ostróda
0-6
Zwycięstwa
6 03.09.2016 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1-1
Remisy
7 11.09.2016 13:00 h Jagiellonia II Białystok - Sokół Ostróda
1-1
Remisy
8 18.09.2016 11:00 h Sokół Ostróda - ŁKS Łódź
0-1
Porażki
9 24.09.2016 16:00 h Kaczkan Huragan Morąg - Sokół Ostróda
3-1
Porażki
10 01.10.2016 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - MKS Ełk
3-2
Zwycięstwa
11 08.10.2016 15:00 h Finishparkiet Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Sokół Ostróda
4-1
Porażki
12 16.10.2016 11:15 h Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Ostróda
1-0
Porażki
13 22.10.2016 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
1-0
Zwycięstwa
14 29.10.2016 16:00 h Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Sokół Ostróda
0-1
Zwycięstwa
15 05.11.2016 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Motor Lubawa
2-0
Zwycięstwa
16 12.11.2016 14:00 h Widzew Łódź - Sokół Ostróda
0-0
Remisy
17 19.11.2016 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Concordia Elbląg
7-3
Zwycięstwa
18 11.03.2017 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1-0
Zwycięstwa
19 18.03.2017 14:00 h Legia II Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda
1-1
Remisy
20 25.03.2017 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
4-0
Zwycięstwa
21 01.04.2017 15:00 h Ursus Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda
1-2
Zwycięstwa
22 08.04.2017 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Huragan Wołomin
3-0
Zwycięstwa
23 14.04.2017 16:00 h Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Sokół Ostróda
1-2
Zwycięstwa
24 22.04.2017 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Jagiellonia II Białystok
3-0
Zwycięstwa
25 30.04.2017 16:00 h ŁKS Łódź - Sokół Ostróda
1-1
Remisy
26 03.05.2017 15:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Kaczkan Huragan Morąg
0-2
Porażki
27 06.05.2017 17:00 h MKS Ełk - Sokół Ostróda
0-0
Remisy
28 12.05.2017 20:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Finishparkiet Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
0-0
Remisy
29 17.05.2017 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Pelikan Łowicz
4-2
Zwycięstwa
30 21.05.2017 17:00 h Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Sokół Ostróda
1-2
Zwycięstwa
31 27.05.2017 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
0-1
Porażki
32 03.06.2017 17:00 h Motor Lubawa - Sokół Ostróda
1-2
Zwycięstwa
33 11.06.2017 20:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Widzew Łódź
2-2
Remisy
34 14.06.2017 17:00 h Concordia Elbląg - Sokół Ostróda
3-0
Porażki

Główni sponsorzy

ZŁOTY PARTNER OSTRÓDA YACHT

sponsorzy 02062017