III liga 2014/2015,grupa:podlasko-warmińsko-mazurska
Terminarz dla Sokół Ostróda

KOL Data Czas Gospodarz   GościeRezultat  
1 09.08.2014 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - MKS Korsze
3-0
Zwycięstwa
2 16.08.2014 17:00 h Kaczkan Huragan Morąg - Sokół Ostróda
1-1
Remisy
3 23.08.2014 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Finishparkiet Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
1-1
Remisy
4 27.08.2014 17:00 h Olimpia Elbląg - Sokół Ostróda
2-0
Porażki
5 30.08.2014 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Start Działdowo
0-0
Remisy
6 06.09.2014 17:00 h ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokół Ostróda
0-2
Zwycięstwa
7 10.09.2014 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Jagiellonia II Białystok
0-1
Porażki
8 13.09.2014 17:00 h MKS Ełk - Sokół Ostróda
2-1
Porażki
9 20.09.2014 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - KS Wasilków
4-1
Zwycięstwa
10 27.09.2014 14:00 h Rominta Gołdap - Sokół Ostróda
0-3
Zwycięstwa
11 04.10.2014 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Puszcza Hajnówka
1-0
Zwycięstwa
12 11.10.2014 15:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Sokół Ostróda
1-3
Zwycięstwa
13 18.10.2014 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Olimpia Zambrów
1-3
Porażki
14 25.10.2014 15:00 h Concordia Elbląg - Sokół Ostróda
1-2
Zwycięstwa
15 31.10.2014 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Znicz Biała Piska
3-0
Zwycięstwa
16 08.11.2014 13:00 h Warmia Grajewo - Sokół Ostróda
0-2
Zwycięstwa
17 11.11.2014 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
3-0
Zwycięstwa
18 15.11.2014 13:00 h MKS Korsze - Sokół Ostróda
1-1
Remisy
19 22.11.2014 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Kaczkan Huragan Morąg
1-1
Remisy
20 15.03.2015 15:00 h Finishparkiet Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Sokół Ostróda
3-1
Porażki
21 22.03.2015 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Olimpia Elbląg
1-0
Zwycięstwa
22 28.03.2015 15:00 h Start Działdowo - Sokół Ostróda
0-0
Remisy
23 02.04.2015 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
3-2
Zwycięstwa
24 12.04.2015 13:00 h Jagiellonia II Białystok - Sokół Ostróda
0-1
Zwycięstwa
25 18.04.2015 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - MKS Ełk
4-2
Zwycięstwa
26 22.04.2015 16:00 h KS Wasilków - Sokół Ostróda
0-0
Remisy
27 25.04.2015 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Rominta Gołdap
3-2
Zwycięstwa
28 03.05.2015 17:00 h Puszcza Hajnówka - Sokół Ostróda
1-3
Zwycięstwa
29 08.05.2015 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Olimpia Olsztynek
0-0
Remisy
30 16.05.2015 17:00 h Olimpia Zambrów - Sokół Ostróda
2-0
Porażki
31 20.05.2015 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Concordia Elbląg
3-2
Zwycięstwa
32 23.05.2015 17:00 h Znicz Biała Piska - Sokół Ostróda
3-1
Porażki
33 29.05.2015 18:00 h Sokół Ostróda - Warmia Grajewo
6-0
Zwycięstwa
34 06.06.2015 17:00 h Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Sokół Ostróda
1-4
Zwycięstwa

Główni sponsorzy

SPONSOR STRATEGICZNY

Ostroda-Yacht wieksze

SPONSORZY

sponsorzy wszyscy 16012020 Fotor

forbet 900x596

1 miniatura www